Absolwenci

  Wykaz uczniów klas maturalnych   

 

Rok szkolny 1951/52

Bal Krystyna, Chruścicki Edward, Chyła Ryszard, Daraż Florian, Frańczak Stanisława, Fudali Marianna, Gergont Kazimierz, Ibowicz Maria, Janowska Waleria, Jodłowski Henryk, Kota Bronisław, Pilch Maria, Szybiak Andrzej, Szybiak Emilia, Szymańska Irena, Wajda Helena, Wojdyło Edward, Piórkowski Zygmunt, Ciurkiewicz Jan.


Rok szkolny 1952/53

Bal Stanisław, Błońska Maria, Ciurkiewicz Stanisław, Czajkowski Józef, Dańko Kazimiera, Daraż Helena, Dubaj Edward, Dudziak Michał, Dudziak Zofia, Frańczak Adolf, Gergont Jan,  Kocyło Stanisław, Kotlarczyk Jan, Kozubal Danuta, Mazur Irena, Miśniakiewicz Aleksandra, Młynarski Zygmunt, Pinkowicz Bronisław, Płowy Emilia, Radoń Fryderyk, Sas Aleksandra, Serwański Krzysztof, Skórska Helena, Słaby Władysław, Słupczyńska Maria, Sowa Kazimierz, Szybiak Czesława, Żukowska Alina, Żurawski Władysław.


Rok szkolny 1953/54

Chomka Cecylia, Chyła Krystyna, Maria, Deręgowska Kazimiera, Gergont Maria, Gergont Wanda, Głowacz Genowefa, Grzech Stanisław, Ibowicz Janina, Jarema Adam, Jarema Eugenia, Kołeczek Irena, Korabiowska Czesława, Kozubal Stanisław, Król Kazimierz, Kucharski Józef, Kurasz Janina, Łach Tadeusz, Michalik Urszula, Barbara, Młynarski Zygmunt, Smaroń Henryk, Szybiak Józef, Szymański Franciszek, Undziakiewicz Helena, Żurawski Władysław, Mycielska Maria.


Rok szkolny 1954/55

Błahut Jan, Błoński Kazimierz, Brożyniak Zbigniew, Bryś Maria, Buchowski Tadeusz, Czarniecka Albina, Głowacz Adam, Janowska Józefa, Kazienko Józefa, Koczenasz Bazyli, Kołodziej Teofila, Lasko Stanisław, Makuszak Helena, Mikulec Bronisław, Pantoła Michalina, Piątek Zdzisław, Pustelnik Stefania, Radoń Stefania, Staszkiewicz Jerzy, Surmacz Marian, Szymańska Kazimiera, Szymańska Teresa, Tinelt Antonina, Wandas Zuzanna, Żurawski Bolesław.


Rok szkolny 1955/56

Bal Zofia, Binko Kazimierz, Błahut Marian, Chyła Zdzisław, Daraż Piotr, Goleniowski Zdzisław, Janowska Irena, Jarema Albin, Jarema Helena, Jarosz Wiktor, Karnaś Henryk, Kocyło Janina, Lach Aleksandra, Pilch Irena, Popowczak Teresa, Rawka Emilia, Smuk Barbara, Sosnowski Rudolf, Szmyd Bronisław, Szypuła Stanisław, Tłuścik Czesława, Wójtowicz Gustaw.


Rok szkolny 1956/57

Banaś Zbigniew, Baran Władysław, Chachura Marian, Chomka Paulina, Chyła Irena, Czeluśniak Edwrad, Daraż Maria, Jarema Janina, Jopek Czesława, Kowalski Bolesław, Kurasz Józefa, Lüdtke Beata, Łaszkiewicz Aleksander, Maszczak Helena, Mazur Anna, Noworolska Barbara, Pakuła Stanisława, Pinkowicz Maria, Podgórska Janina, Rudawska Wanda, Serwańska Teresa, Szpiech Marian, Szybiak Tadeusz, Szymańska Józefa, Tereszak Janina, Ulanowska Eugenia, Urbaniak Adolf, Wojdyło Kazimiera.


Rok szkolny 1957/58

Borkowska Irena, Chandzelewska Barbara, Chruścicka Janina, Demkiewicz Roman, Dziuba Anna, Edel Barbara, Góral Władysław, Grzegorzak Czesława, Haliżak Czesław, Ibowicz Józefa, Jopek Stanisław, Kaszycka Wanda, Krupa Marek, Krajewski Jerzy, Kozdraś Aleksandra, Miśniakiewicz Maria, Skubisz Genowefa, Warzybok Stanisław, Zioło Cecylia, Serwańska Teresa.


Rok szkolny 1958/59

Banaś August, Błońska Weronika, Dudziak Kazimiera, Gajdzik Lech, Grzegorzak Tadeusz, Hendzel Krystyna, Krupa Marek, Miśniakiewicz Teresa, Sosnowski Jan, Szałyga Wanda, Telega Józefa, Twardowski Ryszard, Ziegler Lesław.


Rok szkolny 1959/60

Adamski Tomasz, Banaś Augustyn, Ciurkiewicz Danuta, Deręgowski Józef, Kwaśnicki Władysław, Gajdzik Lech, Pajowska Jadwiga, Pawlus Józefa, Piechowski Ryszard, Pinda Wojciech, Płowa Emilia, Radoń Antoni, Skubisz Jan, Słupczyński Kazimierz, Szczygieł Kazimiera, Szymańska Danuta, Telega Józefa, Wójcik Witold.


Rok szkolny 1960/61

Bembenek Genowefa, Ciurkiewicz Romualda, Ciurkiewicz Władysław, Chmielewski Marian, Kapralski Bogusław, Kijanka Adam, Kruk Jan, Motylewicz Jerzy, Senczyszyn Franciszek, Skubisz Romana, Sura Emilia, Szczygieł Bolesław, Szybiak Jadwiga, Szymański Jerzy, Tworzydło Danuta, Tworzydło Ewa, Wajda Leonard, Wojdyło Zygmunt, Kwaśnicki Władysław, Radoń Antoni.


Rok szkolny 1961/62

Bahr Jolanta, Bal Emil, Bajda Stanisław, Banaś Rudolf, Banaś Zygmunt, Bryś Karol, Chmielewski Marian, Felczyński Bartłomiej, Głowacz Irena, Jarzębska Renata, Kowalska Krystyna, Kijanka Czesław, Miśniakiewicz Jan, Podgórski Jan, Skrabut Maria, Suszek Teresa, Tereszczak Grzegorz, Wajda Kazimierz, Wojdyło Krystyna, Gierula Danuta, Wójcik Stanisław, Zych Maria, Żołnierz Zofia, Maj Stanisława, Szybiak Jadwiga.


Rok szkolny 1962/63

Bembenek Zdzisław, Błońska Maria, Błotnicki Stanisław, Buchowska Krystyna, Daraż Marian, Daraż Zdzisław, Fleszar Witold, Gąska Irena, Gierula Danuta, Grzegorzak Joanna, Grzegorzak Wawrzyniec, Janowska Anna, Jarema Maria, Kaszycki Zugmunt, Klimczyk Czesława, Pałka Stanisława, Papała Maria, Paraniak Lesław, Seneczko Franciszek, Słaba Zofia, Sowa Maria, Sowa Ireneusz, Spólnik Anna, Stebnicka Krystyna, Sura Maria.


Rok szkolny 1963/64

Acedońska Antonina, Bal Edward, Baran Irena, Bembenek Teresa, Błotnicki Stanisław, Brzozowska Antonina, Buczek Teresa, Chruścicka Zdzisława, Czarnota Katarzyna, Deręgowska Maria, Dorosz Irena, Gierula Michalina, Głowacz Władysław, Grzech Aleksandra, Grzegorzak Ludwika, Haliżak Mieczysław, Jasińska Danuta, Kozubal Kazimiera, Kwaśniak Michalina, Ner Rudolf, Niedzielska Kornelia, Pleśniak Kazimierz, Podgórski Edward, Skubisz Tadeusz, Sosnowski Bogusław, Sowa Bronisław, Sowa Maria, Skofleg Antoni, Stadnik Eugenia, Staszkiewicz Maria, Szwarc Maria, Szymański Ryszrad, Szymański Stanisław, Turek Celina, Lisztoń Zofia, Grabowski Józef.


Rok szkolny 1964/65

Basista Alfreda, Basista Józefa, Bober Halina, Bury Edward, Czelna Magdalena, Daraż Ryszarda, Dorożyński Zygmunt, Durys Henryka, Durys Irena, Grabowski Józef, Hyszka Jerzy, Kocaj Krystyna, Kołodziejczyk Janusz, Kurasz Kazimiera, Kustra Władysław, Mac Teresa, Pelo Genowefa, Piechowska Teresa, Pinda Barbara, Pleśniak Kazimierz, Płowa Teresa, Polnik Natalia, Poterała Stanisława, Powroźnik Genowefa, Skofleg Antoni, Staszkiewicz Zygmunt, Szymańska Irena, Feluk Kazimiera, Tworzydło Alicja, Wójcik Marian, Żukowski Ludwik, Turek Celina, Grzegorzak Zygmunt.


Rok szkolny 1965/66

Bała Klemens, Bembenek Eugeniusz, Borkowski Marian, Bujalska Mirosława, Capek Antonina, Dudziak Maria, Grzegorzak Kazimiera, Grzegorzak Michał, Guła Teresa, Jankowski Witold, Klimczyk Maria, Krupa Roman, Krzywonos Janina, Kucharska Krystyna, Kurasz Danuta, Maszczak Antonina, Pawłowska Aleksandra, Pieniążek Jadwiga, Pinkowicz Janina, Rubin Lucyna, Sowa Andrzej, Szkoła Maria, Szymańska Urszula, Trybulski Emil, Turczyk Irena, Tworzydło Zofia, Zając Józefa, Zalcman Marian, Zechowicz Ryszard.


Rok szkolny 1966/67

Barszczak Stanisława, Basisty Zofia, Brzozowski Zygmunt, Buczek Andrzej, Chruścicki Bronisław, Chruszcz Genowefa, Daraż Anatol, Daraż Stanisław, Gąska Maria, Głowacz Zygfryd, Golenia Anna, Grzegorzak Krystyna, Grzegorzak Stanisław, Grzegorzak Urszula, Hendzel Helena, Klimczyk Jadwiga, Kurasz Krzysztofa, Kuzyk Józefa , Kwaśna Helena, Kwieciński Andrzej, Majda Stanisław, Muc Mieczysław, Nowak Grażyna, Olejarz Teresa, Pajowska Maria, Pakuła Janina, Pakuła Regina, Pelo Kazimierz, Płowy Alicja, Skubisz Adam, Sobol Elżbieta, Sobol Maria, Sochacki Józef, Stadnik Kazimiera, Szybiak Teresa, Szymkowiak Bożena, Ścibor Stanisław, Śliwa Helena, Tereszczak Stanisław, Tkacz Antoni, Witkowska Krystyna, Żurawska Stanisława, Oleksów Teresa, Mudrak Jacek.


Rok szkolny 1967/68

Bal Bernadeta, Banaś Stanisław, Baranowska Danuta, Barszczak Janina, Caban Maria, Ciurkiewicz Wacław, Dudek Krystyna, Gąska Kazimierz, Gierula Leokadia, Gładysz Marian, Głowacz Andrzej, Jamrozik Barbara, Kondycka Ewa, Kucab Antonina, Kurasz Stanisław, Lewandowska Anna, Maszczak Antoni, Mosur Krystyna, Muzyczka Andrzej, Osypanka Józef, Pantoła Teresa, Pękalska Teresa, Podbilski Kazimierz, Pszon Roman, Sowa Józef, Sowa Stanisław, Staszkiewicz Urszula, Szpak Marian, Szczygieł Gerard, Tarnawska Mieczysława, Tkacz Alicja, Wojtowicz Elżbieta, Zych Janina, Szaro Kazimierz, Czerepak Krystyna.


Rok szkolny 1968/69

Banaś Teresa, Bielański Stanisław, Błotnicka Bogumiła, Brożyna Maria, Buchowski Marian, Daraż Kazimiera, Daraż Kazimierz, Deręgowski Czesław, Dytko Barbara, Ferenc Ludmiła, Gębicz Krystian, Grządziel Zofia, Grzegorzak Katarzyna, Kijanka Władysław, Klima Aleksander, Król Maria, Kruczek Grażyna, Kurasz Stanisław, Kustra Maria, Miśniakiewicz Maria, Mocha Krystyna, Nowak Wiktoria, Oszust Grażyna, Pajowska Julia, Pajowski Józef, Piechowski Roman, Pilch Elżbieta, Piwowar Anna, Podgórska Halina, Podgórska Katarzyna, Popiel Janusz, Rabka Barbara, Senczyszyn Krystyna, Skubisz Józef, Sobol Krzysztof, Sobol Tadeusz, Sochacki Stanisław, Sura Jadwiga, Trusz Maria, Ulanowska Barbara, Winiarska Julia, Wojtowicz Barbara, Zając Maria, Kienzler Zbigniew.


Rok szkolny 1970/71

Bembenek Maria, Burchała Maria, Daraż Ryszard, Dorożyński Marek, Drymajło Tadeusz, Dziaczyńska Anna, Gorzelana Bogumiła, Grzegorzak Teresa, Jakubas Stanisława, Jamrozik Wiesława, Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof, Juszczyńska Krystyna, Kazienko Alina, Kijanka Krystyna, Kurasz Irena, Makuch Helena, Ner Bogusława, Nowak Bolesław, Pępek Wanda, Popowicz Halina, Smaroń Krystyna, Sosa Maria, Sowa Janina, Szmyd Maria, Szymańska Krystyna, Śliwa Mieczysław, Walus Stanisław, Zalcman Zdzisław, Zaleska Maria, Żurawska Maria, Wink Stanisław.


Rok szkolny 1971/72

Bal Joanna, Binko Maria, Bucik Stefan, Bury Tadeusz, Buś Janina, Dudek Wiktoria, Feledziak Jan, Fedyk Tadeusz, Grzegorzak Antoni, Gonet Czesław, Kazienko Janusz, Kłosowska Krystyna, Kocaj Maria, Krzywonos Janina, Majda Józef, Noworolski Andrzej, Pawłowski Jan, Rabka Danuta, Skubisz Alicja, Sobol Ewa, Stańko Anna, Szpiech Józef, Szybiak Michalina, Szymańska Zofia, Wilgucka Genowefa, Zych Julian, Skubiejski Wojciech.

Bielec Krystyna, Brożyna Kazimiera, Daraż Cecylia, Dzimira Teresa, Głowacz Elżbieta, Grządziel Danuta, Hendzel Magdalena, Hnat Krystyna, Hnat Zuzanna, Hys Irena, Jasińska Stanisława, Kazienko Anna, Koterbicka Jadwiga, Kozak Kazimiera, Król Wanda, Kurasz Helena, Kurasz Romana, Ludwa Maria, Majda Maria, Martowicz Teresa, Muzyczka Lucyna, Skubisz Leokadia, Sowa Maria, Sowa Maria, Sura Elżbieta, Tereszczak Maria, Walus Elżbieta, Wiśniowska Teresa, Wrotniak Danuta, Zaleska Zofia, Zatwardnicka Joanna, Żurawska Halina.


Rok szkolny 1972/73

Bembenek Marian, Brożyna Maria, Caban Janina, Daraż Rozalia, Dendura Danuta, Drymajło Stanisław, Grzegorzak Antoni, Grzegorzak Grażyna, Janowska Zenona, Jasiński Paweł, Karpińska Bogumiła, Kijak Wiesława, Kmiotek Maria, Kruczek Barbara, Kulik Zenon, Łysik Maria, Niemiec Grażyna, Nyrka Grażyna, Olejarska Wanda, Pałka Józef, Piwowarska Barbara, Skrabut Jan, Sochacka Jadwiga, Sochacka Teresa, Sochacki Stanisław, Szałyga Antoni, Szałyga Zenon, Szymańska Elżbieta, Turek Adam, Wójtowicz Zygmunt, Zazula Marek, Żurawski Jan, Niemiec Bogusław.

Bembenek Teresa, Bielec Alicja, Brzozowska Dorota, Bukała Ewelina, Bułdys Maria, Chmiel Teresa, Daraż Danuta Maria, Durys Danuta, Ferenc Teresa Maria, Furtak Maria Teresa, Galanty Irena, Goleniowska Irena, Grabowska Maria, Hajduk Janina, Jarema Bernadeta, Kijanka Zofia, Kołcz  Bogusława, Kołodziej Ewa, Kurasz Kazimiera, Lubecka Eugenia, Najda Maria, Pinkowicz Michalina, Sobol Małgorzata, Stopa Krystyna, Wajda Irena, Zaleska Kazimiera, Żurawska Halina, Grzybowska Hanna.


Rok szkolny 1973/74

Borkowska Anna, Dańko Stanisław, Daraż Zygmunt, Fudali Bogusław, Gąska Lucyna, Głowacz Halina, Golenia Zbigniew, Grzegorzak Andrzej, Jamróz Lucyna, Janowski Zbigniew, Kapuściński Zdzisław, Kijanka Mieczysław, Kwaśna Zuzanna, Lasko Maria, Mierzwa Cecylia, Miśniakiewicz Marek, Mleczak Jan, Ner Andrzej, Pelo Tadeusz, Sarnicki Andrzej, Śliwa Barbara, Smolińska Halina, Świerk Józef, Szczygieł Czesława, Szczygieł Zofia, Szymańska Janina, Winiarska Maria.

Bandyk Janina, Blecharczyk Maria, Bluj Anna, Bluj Elżbieta, Brzozowska Jadwiga, Cebeńko Irena, Cisek Maria, Dolińska Irena, Działoszyńska Anna, Hrynkiewicz Lidia, Kieryk Alfreda, Kokoszka Danuta, Markowska Bronisława, Maszczak Elżbieta, Mazur Barbara, Milczanowska Zofia, Niekowal Elżbieta, Nowak Maria, Osada Danuta, Rachwalska Alicja, Sadowa Barbara, Siry Danuta, Skubisz Krystyna, Sztur Anna, Tłuścik Teresa, Trusz Anna, Wojcieszuk Maria, Wróbel Barbara.


Rok szkolny 1974/75

Babiś Kazimierz, Balandyk Henryk, Bojda Danuta, Bosak Zuzanna, Caban Wanda, Czyżowska Teresa, Dubrawska Wanda, Grzegorzak Zdzisława, Herba Andrzej, Kalawski Bogdan, Kaszycka Lucyna, Klimczyk Grażyna, Klimko Grażyna, Kogut Ewa, Król Danuta, Michoński Marek, Ner Jan, Ner Marek, Ryzner Adolf, Sobol Witold, Stopa Danuta, Świerk Władysław, Tereszczak Zdzisław, Waśko Genowefa, Wawrzko Genowefa, Wiśniowski Stanisław.

Banaś Genowefa, Baran Krystyna, Bielec Małgorzata, Daraż Teresa, Deręgowska Jolanta, Gierczak Dorota, Górska Krystyna, Hadam Maria, Kikiela Jadwiga, Kocyło Krystyna, Kot Grażyna, Linda Katarzyna, Myśliwiec Anna, Nowak Maria, Ochalik Urszula, Pawul Krystyna, Pękalska Aleksandra, Rajzer Kazimiera, Staszewska Teresa, Suchorzepka  Elżbieta, Surowiecka Elżbieta, Szymańska Zdzisława, Undziakiewicz Alicja, Wilk Janina, Wrotna Wanda, Zaleska Teresa, Żurawska Irena.


Rok szkolny 1975/76

Banaś Teresa, Borkowski Adam, Bugiel Zofia, Czech Józefa, Czenczek Zofia, Demski Grzegorz, Dobosz Henryk, Dudek Maria, Dziaczyńska Fryderyka, Głowacz Danuta, Głowacz Maria, Jarema Kazimierz, Kinasz Anna, Mazurek Maria, Miśniak Ryszard, Pawlus Maria, Pinkowicz Zygmunt, Sidor Maria, Skrabut Zbigniew, Skubisz Elżbieta, Skubisz Marek, Ścibor Kazimiera, Szczurowska Teresa, Szczygieł Zygmunt, Tekielak Andrzej, Wojcieszek Bogusława, Żurawski Franciszek.

Augustyn Bronisława, Bembenek Irena, Bembenek Krystyna, Bielańska Ewa, Dachnowicz Zofia, Dorociak Grażyna, Drapała Teresa, Feledziak Czesława, Ferenc Krystyna, Fudali Barbara, Golenia Urszula, Kałamucka Maria, Karpińska Maria, Kocyło Maria, Kowalska Ewa, Kustra Genowefa, Mazurkiewicz Bogusława, Miśniakiewicz Lucyna, Pawłowska Mieczysława, Popowczak Urszula, Sowa Anna, Sowa Kazimiera, Stodolak Jadwiga, Strychacz Krystyna, Sura Bogusława, Tenus Jadwiga, Wajda Helena, Więcław Anna, Żurawska Lucyna.


Rok szkolny 1976/77

Bal Grażyna, Błotnicka Zofia, Brzozowska Barbara, Bubenko Jacek, Chachura Danuta, Gergont Krystyna, Głowacz Roman, Grzegorzak Joanna, Jarema Alicja, Jodłowski Bogusław, Kowalski Krzysztof, Majda Marek, Makuch  Teresa, Małachowska Maria, Muzyczka Anna, Pałka Krystyna, Seńczyszyn Zofia, Skrabut Czesław, Smolińska Irena, Sochacka Lucyna, Sowa Zbigniew, Szpiech Janina, Szybiak Ryszard, Tarnawski Marek, Tereszczak Grażyna, Wajda Alicja, Wandas Halina, Wróbel Zygmunt, Żurawska Danuta.

Bacza Grażyna, Banaś Genowefa, Barszczak Mieczysława, Brzozowska Barbara, Dejnaka Mieczysława, Fornal Witold, Galej Łucja, Jasińska Elżbieta, Karpiń Gabriela, Kaniuczak Wanda, Kłysz Maria, Kubasik Bogusława, Kużmik Maria, Lichota Danuta, Malinowska Krystyna, Małnowicz Krystyna, Martowicz Halina, Maszczak Wanda, Nowak Grażyna, Paszko Leonia, Pawłowska Wiesława, Pawłucka Barbara, Pinkowicz Urszula, Pusz Czesława, Smorąg Barbara, Stadnik Irena, Szymkiewicz Maria, Tłuścik Jerzy, Tworzydło Wiesław, Winiarczyk Irena, Wojtowicz Danuta, Żurawska Bogumiła.


Rok szkolny 1977/78

Baran Jan, Baran Stanisław, Dudek Bogusław, Fudali Maria, Gerula Wiesława, Głowacz Barbara, Grochowska Krystyna, Grzegorzak Maria, Grzegorzak Natalia, Janowska Danuta, Janowska Irena, Kołcz Maria, Koniuch Bożena, Kopko Helena, Korytko Zbigniew, Kowalska Maria, Polnik Urszula, Seneczko Małgorzata, Szpindor Danuta, Tereszczak Danuta, Tompalski Eugeniusz, Żurawski Andrzej, Czopor Zygmunt.

Bednarczyk Maria, Daraż Teresa, Hołowiecka Maria, Jarema Maria, Kruk Krystyna, Lichota Ryszarda, Lis Anna, Marszałek Grażyna, Moczyróg Bernadeta, Niekowal Justyna, Nowak Elżbieta, Opałka Wiesława, Pacławska Weronika, Palczak Barbara, Paściak Danuta, Pawliszak Bogusław, Płocka Alicja, Sidor Bożena, Szewczyk Marta, Ulanowska Stanisława, Undziakiewicz Krystyna, Zatwardnicka Teresa, Żurawska Maria.


Rok szkolny 1978/79

Babiś Dorota, Brożyna Anna, Brożyna Bernadeta, Brzozowska Anna, Cempura Grażyna, Chruścicka Maria, Daraż Lucyna, Długoń Wacław, Frańczak Krystyna, Fudali Adam, Goleniowska Jolanta, Jabłecka Elżbieta, Janowska Bogusława, Janowski Zdzisław, Kowalska Barbara, Martowicz Jan, Młynarski Kazimierz, Narożnowska Małgorzata, Pawlik Beata, Pawlus Bogusława, Pawłowska Wiktoria, Rabka Andrzej, Sidor Urszula, Szałaj Wiesław, Szybiak Barbara, Szybiak Maria, Tereszczak Marek, Wcisło Danuta, Żurawska Elżbieta, Żurawski Wiesław.


Rok szkolny 1979/80

Atak Andrzej, Bembenek Wiesław, Błahut Grażyna, Błahut Krystyna, Chomka Małgorzata, Daraż Adam, Daraż Elżbieta, Daraż Michał, Dudziak Krystyna, Głowacz Krystyna, Głowacz Maria, Glowacz Wojciech, Głowacz Zdzisława, Gratkowska Janina, Hurniak Lucyna, Jarema Danuta, Jarema Zdzisława, Jodłowska Elżbieta, Koczenasz Bogusława, Kotlarczyk Marta, Lichota Barbara, Linda Maria, Makuch Krystyna, Mazur Małgorzata, Niemiec Halina, Pietryszak Janina, Pinda Urszula, Polińska Alicja, Potoczna Anna, Sitnik Elżbieta, Siwarska Zdzisława, Sowa Janina, Staszkiewicz Irena, Stępkowska Grażyna, Szybiak Lesław, Ślimak Jan, Długoń Wacław.


Rok szkolny 1980/81

Bajda Teresa, Baran Zbigniew, Bielańska Maria, Brach Alicja, Chruścicka Anna, Deręgowski Jerzy, Drymajło Irena, Gąska Paweł, Czeluśniak Maria, Gierula Małgorzata, Haliżak Lucyna, Hickiewicz Roman, Karpińska Barbara, Kaszycka Małgorzata, Kopkowicz Alicja, Kowalska Grażyna, Kruczek Małgorzata, Kupińska Teresa, Kurasz Jolanta, Palczak Bronisława, Polińska Irena, Pracz Alina, Rostecka Małgorzata, Stochmal Danuta, Stolarczyk Józef, Szuban Marta, Szybiak Krystyna, Turek Halina, Wawrzko Bernadeta, Żurawska Anna.


Rok szkolny 1981/82

Bal Małgorzata, Bembenek Małgorzata, Berezka Zbigniew, Birak Maria, Blecharczyk Małgorzata, Brzeżawska Maria, Daraż Halina, Dudziak Marek, Klimczyk Ewa, Kogut Elżbieta, Konopka Małgorzata, Kot Elżbieta, Łaba Jadwiga, Mazur Dorota, Muzyczka Małgorzata, Nawalana Danuta, Niemiec Urszula, Osiadła Renata, Palczak Halina, Puchyr Danuta, Roman Helena, Wojdyło Bogusława, Zatwardnicka Maria, Żurawska Jadwiga.


Rok szkolny 1984/85

Bajda Kazimiera, Bednarczyk Jolanta, Bembenek Grażyna, Blecharczyk Marek, Binko Barbara, Bubenko Adam, Buchowska Joanna, Daraż Bożena, Daraż Mirosław, Fudali Irena, Gergont Beata, Grzegorzak Jolanta, Gujda Justyna, Horbacz Alicja, Iwanicka Teresa, Jarema Zbigniew, Kocaj Bożena, Kołcz Ewa, Kowalska Dorota, Kupińska Halina, Kwasiżur Bogusława, Lechowicz Elżbieta, Leżajska Beata, Młynarski Jerzy, Niemiec Grażyna, Nowak Lucyna, Piotrowska Marta, Poliński Jerzy, Rychlicka Marta, Skubisz Janusz, Staszkiewicz Andrzej, Szramowicz Bogusław, Szymańska Elżbieta, Szymaszek Wiesław, Urbaniak Halina.


Rok szkolny 1985/86

Baran Stanisław, Czajkowska Joanna, Daraż Maria, Filip Barbara, Gujda Lucyna, Gwizdała Wojciech, Hajduk Elżbieta, Hembel Danuta, Kocaj Lubomiła, Kruk Elżbieta, Mazur Krzysztof, Mędzela Lesław, Muzyczka Elzbieta, Paszek Bożena, Puchyr Anna, Rachwał Dorota, Sas Jolanta, Serwin Lucyna, Skrabut Wiesław, Sura Maciej, Szybiak Robert, Wojdyło Małgorzata, Wojtanowska Lucyna, Wróbel Agata, Zubik Bożena, Żółty Anna.

Borkowski Jacek, Chrapek Danuta, Dmytrzak Izabela, Dudziak Lucyna, Dobosz Bożena, Gergont Małgorzata, Grzech Agata, Halig Grażyna, Haliżak Adam, Hickiewicz  Jolanta, Korab Elżbieta, Kurasz Agnieszka, Kurasz Kazimierz, Kurasz Wojciech, Lis Aleksander, Pyra Marta, Smaroń Jolanta, Sowa Alicja, Sówka Ewa, Stadnik Grażyna, Sztur Alina, Szybiak Renata, Tompalska Joanna, Wojdyło Helena, Żak Agata.


Rok szkolny 1986/87

Bal Mateusz, Banaś Jerzy, Banaś Józef, Bobrowicz Wojciech, Bolechowski Paweł, Burchała Agata, Burchała Józef, Dzwonnik Stanisława, Fedyk Marta, Gałuszka Bożena, Gąska Wojciech, Grzegorzak Janusz, Janowska Bogusława, Janowska Grażyna, Janowska Teresa, Kaczmarska Monika, Kamiński Dariusz, Kazienko Lidia, Kot Jolanta, Król Bernadetta, Król Krystyna, Kwaśnicki Robert, Lasota Krzysztof, Legenc Eugeniusz, Prorok Jolanta, Renkas Witold, Rzepka Barbara, Sarnicka Józefa, Serwin Danuta, Skubisz Halina, Staszczak Agnieszka, Szałyga Elżbieta, Szałyga Jolanta, Tropiło Agnieszka, Zaleska Irena, Zawadzka Lucyna, Zych Wanda.


Rok szkolny 1987/88

Błahut Halina, Bubenko Ewa, Chruścicki Janusz, Daraż Bogusław, Daraż Helena, Dudziak Janusz, Durys Joanna, Flader Bożena, Grzegorzak Krzysztof, Haliżak Bożena, Haliżak Teresa, Hembel Ewa, Korab Violetta, Kowalski Adam, Krupa Danuta, Niemiec Krystyna, Osiadła Elżbieta, Pantoła Beata, Polińska Renata, Sowa Grażyna, Sowa Jolanta, Stadnik Robert, Szybiak Elżbieta, Szypuła Wojciech, Tompalski Adam, Undziakiewicz  Jadwiga, Zimoń Krzysztof.

Banat Katarzyna, Baran Maria, Błońska Małgorzata, Ćwian Alicja, Dachnowicz Lucyna, Feduń Dorota, Karaś Teresa, Kwasiżur Małgorzata, Lekka Ewa, Lichota Maria, Lubecka Agnieszka, Niedźwiedź Beata, Paściak Danuta, Pawłowska Danuta, Popowczak Danuta, Piejko Maria, Pinda Marta, Skubisz Elżbieta, Stadnik Renata, Sztur Wiesława, Szybiak Dorota, Tompalska Beata, Wróblicka Agata, Żurawska Barbara.


Rok szkolny 1988/89

Adamska Krystyna, Bembenek Halina, Blecharczyk Dorota, Brylińska Lucyna, Dudek Beata, Dudek Lucyna, Fudali Mariusz, Gerula Elżbieta, Grzegorzak Jacek, Hadam Małgorzata, Horbowa Beata, Janowska Elżbieta, Karpińska Lucyna, Kazienko Marta, Klimczyk Adam, Kocaj Zofia, Kotlarczyk Alina, Mazurek Dorota, Nowak Honorata, Paszek Beata, Pawlus Beata, Pawłowska Anna, Pilch Dorota, Pilch Leokadia, Serwańska Anna, Sowa Dorota, Szybiak Stanisław, Telega Mariusz, Tomaszewska Elżbieta, Urbaniak Marta, Wandas Aneta, Zaleska Bernadeta.

Banaś Mariola, Banaś Ryszard, Bukowiński Bogusław, Chmielecka Zofia, Czajkowska Elżbieta, Dudek Jolanta, Galej Małgorzata, Gredes Ewa, Jasińska Barbara, Jodłowska Michalina, Karnas Łucja, Koczenasz Renata, Lichota Renata, Martyn Alicja, Muła Anna, Niedzielska Anna, Pokrywka Barbara, Prokopska Marzena, Pustelnik Zdzisława, Renkas Jacek, Sacharzec Elżbieta, Serwin Zofia, Siry Wiesław, Skubisz Mariola, Sowa Teresa, Staszkiewicz Piotr, Szwed Halina, Tymczyk Maria, Zachodnia Małgorzata, Zazula Grażyna.


Rok szkolny 1989/90

Baran Grażyna, Bubenko Witold, Bury Mariusz, Chruścicka Ewa, Daraż Dorota, Dudziak Beata, Gąska Joanna, Gergont Ewa, Gwizdała Bożena, Idzik Magdalena, Iwanicka Agnieszka, Kaczmarska Ewa, Kołcz Alina, Kozak Katarzyna, Oliwa Robert, Olszewska Jolanta, Pankiewicz Anna, Pilawa Dorota, Poprawa Anna, Pracz Urszula, Rachwał Stanisław, Sowa Anna, Szkoła Iwona, Szpytman Barbara, Szramowicz Marta, Tereszczak Justyna, Tomaszewski Janusz, Wajda Katarzyna, Walaszek Joanna.

Bal Magdalena, Błahut Barabra, Bronicki  Piotr, Chruścicka Marta, Czeluśniak Maria, Dobrowolska Anna, Fedków Renata, Grzech Elżbieta, Grzegorzak Elżbieta, Kamiński Adam, Kilon Grażyna, Król Elżbieta, Kupiński Witold, Matwiej Elżbieta, Mikłasz Urszula, Nyrka Maria, Pawłowska Alicja, Pękalska Ewa, Pilch Bożena, Pinkowicz Zofia, Podgórska Ewa, Rodzeń Dorota, Staszkiewicz Anna, Szybiak Danuta, Szymańska Anna, Urban Jolanta, Wojdyło Ewa.


Rok szkolny 1990/91

Babiś Renata, Banaś Danuta, Bembenek Grzegorz, Bembenek Waldemar, Blecharczyk Elżbieta, Brożyna Jerzy, Brożyna Mariusz, Chruścicki Tomasz, Cielecka Danuta, Daraż Lilianna, Dubis Judyta, Dudziak Agnieszka, Fudali Marzena, Góralewicz Agnieszka, Hadro Dariusz, Janowska Halina, Janowska Maria, Jasińska Agnieszka, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kawalec Jadwiga, Kiełbasa Halina, Martowicz Krzysztof, Mezgier Małgorzata, Nowak Ryszard, Pawłowska Ewa, Seńczyszyn Renata, Sura Beata, Szturm Tomasz, Szybiak Robert, Świrk Dorota, Tereszczak Anna, Wróbel Marta.

Buryło Regina, Cempura Danuta, Cempura Maria, Daraż Marek, Daraż Robert, Demkiewicz Dorota, Ferenc Izawetta, Fudali Nina, Grzegorzak Małgorzata, Gwizdała Zbigniew, Karnas Renata, Kępa Bożena, Klaczak Renata, Klim Dorota, Kopko Beata, Kowalska Urszula, Lekka Danuta, Nowak Małgorzata, Pacławska Alicja, Podwyszyńska Lucyna, Seńczyszyn Renata, Słupczyńska Barbara, Szałajko Renata, Szpindor Grażyna, Tompalska Danuta, Tworzydło Bernadetta, Wojtowicz Barbara, Wróbel Ludmiła.


Rok szkolny 1991/92

Bal Agnieszka, Baran Renata, Bednarz Katarzyna, Bembenek Grzegorz, Chęć Maciej, Chruścicka Halina, Ciurkiewicz Agnieszka, Daraż Bogusław, Daraż Małgorzata, Gładysz Henryk, Gudz Przemysław, Góralewicz Renata, Jara Krzysztof, Jasiński Łukasz, Kilon Agnieszka, Kolano Bożena, Kotlarczyk Elżbieta, Kurzeja Edyta, Kwaśnicka Agata, Majda Marcin, Maszczakiewicz Elżbieta, Mazur Barbara, Mazurek Anna, Muciek Anna, Niedźwiedź Marta, Pakosz Iwona, Pilch Katarzyna, Pluta Robert, Polaczek Agniszka, Rozmus Agnieszka, Staszczak Jacek, Stetko Agata, Szypuła Joanna, Śliwa Jolanta, Telega Dariusz.

Bajda Maria, Bednarczyk Małgorzata, Bielańska Lucyna, Chachura Renata, Chruszcz Leokadia, Grzegorzak Alicja, Haliżak Beata, Haliżak Grażyna, Juraszek Mirosława, Kazienko Agnieszka, Kuzyk Elżbieta, Kwasiżur Anna, Lis Ewa, Matwiej Bożena, Olszewska Alicja, Orłowska Dorota, Pękalska Maria, Pilch Dorota, Radoń Małgorzata, Rucyk Danuta, Sacharzec Renata, Wandas Lidia, Zaleska Grażyna, Zawodowicz Monika, Żurawska Elżbieta.


Rok szkolny 1992/93

Antosiak Agata, Chruścicka Małgorzata, Durys Małgorzata, Flader Danuta, Frańczak Bogusława, Grzegorzak Beata, Grzagorzak Renata, Hickiewicz Agnieszka, Kaszycki Robert,  Kijanka Krzysztof, Klepacka Małgorzata, Klisowski Krzysztof, Kmiotek Anna, Kopko Barbara, Majda Grzegorz, Majda Magdalena, Mazurek Tomasz, Młynarska Agata, Mosur Halina, Nowak Magdalena, Pelo Anna, Pilch Alicja, Puchyr Sylwester, Rogóż Mariusz, Roman Paweł, Seneczko Dorota, Serwin Renata, Sobol Justyna, Sowa Piotr, Sura Alicja, Sura Grzegorz, Szyszlak Renata, Zioło Barbara, Zawadowicz Robert.

Baran Anna, Blecharczyk Beata, Błażkowska Małgorzata, Brzozowska Elżbieta, Buczniak Dorota, Chrobak Renata, Daraż Barbara, Daraż Renata, Fenik Agata, Gąsiorowska Agata, Gwizdała Małgorzata, Klimczyk Renata, Kopacka Bożena, Kos Halina, Krajewska Bogusława, Kurasz Agnieszka, Kwasiżur Elżbieta, Martowicz Krystyna, Moczyróg Zofia, Niebieszczańska Grażyna, Nowak Alicja, Nowak Bogusława, Pękala Marta, Pinkowicz Renata, Rubin Dorota, Sas Renata, Sikora Marta, Siry Anna, Sobota Agata, Sowa Renata,  Sosnowska Edyta, Stebnicka Agnieszka, Szewc Bożena, Szybiak Lidia, Śliwiak Jolanta, Wandasiewicz Agnieszka, Wojtowicz Beata, Żurawska Bogusława.


Rok szkolny 1993/94

Bielec Agnieszka, Błońska Renata, Buchowska Anna, Chromiak Anna, Czajkowska Marta, Czyżowski Jerzy, Fedyk Ewa, Furmański Robert, Grzech Marta, Grzegorzak Tomasz, Jarema Beata, Kalinowska Agnieszka, Karpińska Ewa, Karpińska Małgorzata, Kilon Dorota, Kucaj Agnieszka, Kurasz Grzegorz, Lis Krystyna, Maszczakiewicz Magdalena, Mazurek Wiesław, Mazurek Witold, Niedźwiedź Dorota, Osypanka Sylwia, Plecień Elżbieta, Prawecka Liliana, Słupczyńska Aneta, Staszkiewicz Agata, Sura Katarzyna, Szymański Jarosław, Tereszczak Małgorzata, Wajda Piotr, Żurawska Maria, Pacławska Lilianna.

Bielańska Barbara, Bukowińska Agata, Buryło Anna, Chruścicka Anna, Daraż Justyna, Dańko Małgorzata, Dobrowolska Beata, Grochowska Bożena, Grudzień Agata, Horbacz Agnieszka, Kaszycka Agata, Karszyń Jolanta, Król Elżbieta, Kuriata Alicja, Lasota Anna, Matwiej Elżbieta, Pędzińska Bożena, Pękala Anna, Pończocha Danuta, Puchyr Renata, Serdeczna Elżbieta, Stadnik Anna, Szybiak Anna, Szybiak Danuta, Szybiak Honorata, Szymańska Agnieszka, Tkacz Małgorzata, Wolańska Alicja, Wolańska Anna, Zachodnia Katarzyna, Żurawska Urszula.


Rok szkolny 1994/95

Atak Anna, Błahut Marcin, Brożyna Agnieszka, Brożyna Marta, Bury Małgorzata, Chromiak Jolanta, Chruścicka Agnieszka, Czajkowski Józef, Gamulczak Agnieszka, Grzegorzak Przemysław, Harłacz Jolanta, Harłacz Magdalena, Hembel Dorota, Hys Beata, Janowska Mieczysława, Jureczko Joanna, Kaszycka Jadwiga, Klisowska Joanna, Kmiotek Renata, Krupa Małgorzata, Kurzeja Anna, Matwiej Anna, Mazur Wojciech, Pantoła Katarzyna, Pilch Emilia, Pinkowicz Dariusz, Pinkowicz Honorata, Prorok Piotr, Sacharzec Maria, Serwin Wioletta, Sobol Agnieszka, Szybiak Joanna, Szymański Mariusz, Wiciejowska Anna.

Baran Aneta, Błahut Agnieszka, Błahut Elżbieta, Brudz Bożena, Ciurkiewicz Ewa, Daraż Katarzyna, Domaradzka Bernadeta, Głowacz Renata, Grochowska Irena, Gwizdała Agata, Haliżak Małgorzata, Jach Anna, Jodłowska Renata, Kudła Barbara, Mocha Sabina, Mosur Renata, Nęczyńska Agata, Niebieszczańska Beata, Orzech Edyta, Osypanka Monika, Paszkiewicz Elżbieta, Perucka Agnieszka, Pękalska Małgorzata, Pilawa Bożena, Pinda Joanna, Pudysz Anna, Pudysz Elżbieta, Radoń Agnieszka, Rymasz Mariola, Skoczylas Agnieszka, Sosnowska Regina, Staszkiewicz Monika, Suchorzepka Ewa, Szłapa Jolanta, Tochowicz Anna, Urban Bożena.


Rok szkolny 1995/96

Bembenek Tomasz, Borkowska Marta, Chruścicka Renata, Daraż Małgorzata, Flader Robert, Gąska Joanna, Goleniowski Tomasz, Grzech Małgorzata, Grzegorzak Barbara, Guder Mateusz, Hnat Marta, Jureczko Piotr, Karpińska Anna, Kilon Katarzyna, Klimczyk Agnieszka, Król Jarosław, Król Joanna, Opiela Edyta, Osiadły Piotr, Pękalski Piotr, Puchyr Elżbieta, Roman Magdalena, Seneczko Justyna, Seńczyszyn Agnieszka, Sowa Dorota, Szybiak Andrzej, Szybiak Renata, Szymaszek Jerzy, Szypuła Agnieszka, Szyszlak Joanna, Żółty Lesław, Żurawska Renata.

Blecharczyk Piotr, Bober Sabina, Bury Aneta, Chruszcz Joanna, Chruszcz Małgorzata, Cwenar Jolanta, Częczek Monika, Dańczak Małgorzata, Daraż Urszula, Dudziak Justyna, Flader Maria, Gergont Joanna, Grygiel Teresa, Grzegorzak Krzysztof, Gudz Katarzyna, Jarema Zbigniew, Kapelan Urszula, Kilon Agata, Kowalska Iwona, Kuricka Agnieszka, Król Mariola, Nowak Renata, Pawliszyn Andżelika, Pawłowska Angelika, Pelo Jolanta, Pinkowicz Beata, Półchłopek Marzena, Szymańska Anna, Szymańska Marta, Wiśniowska Beata, Żurawska Lucyna.


Rok szkolny 1996/97

Banaś Elżbieta, Baran Małgorzata, Baran Regina, Baranowski Wojciech, Binko Marian, Blecharczyk Małgorzata, Błoński Maciej, Bukowińska Anna, Ciurkiewicz Wojciech, Czyż Emanuel, Dudziak Katarzyna, Dzimira Piotr, Gerula Bernadeta, Grygier Małgorzata, Guja Barbara, Horbacz Krystyna, Jach Małgorzata, Jach Piotr, Juraszek Renata, Klimczyk Bożena, Klimczyk Małgorzata, Lasota Jolanta, Mazur Joanna, Pinkowicz Agnieszka, Pinkowicz Magdalena, Sekuła Krzysztof, Serwin Adam, Szałyga Małgorzata, Waśko Sylwester, Waśko Tomasz, Wojtyczka Marek, Zawadzka Katarzyna.

Bal Dorota, Bober Marzena, Brożyna Małgorzta, Buchowski Mariusz, Daraż Janusz, Dziepak Agata, Gierula Małgorzata, Goleniowska Agnieszka, Grochoła Bogdan, Grzegorzak Agata, Grzegorzak Waldemar, Huk Marzena, Jadam Renata, Kazienko Anna, Kot Jolanta, Kruk Grażyna, Lichota Krystyna, Łysik Anna, Mikoś Ewelina, Muc Dorota, Osiadły Dorota, Pękalska Danuta, Pękalski Kazimierz, Pilch Alicja, Pilch Małgorzta, Radwańska Iwona, Sowa Alicja, Staszekiewicz Paweł, Szpiech Wojciech, Szybiak Krystyna, Tarnawska Zofia, Turek Andrzej, Wojtowicz Jolanta, Zaleska Maria.


Rok szkolny 1997/98

Bembenek Anna, Bosak Marek, Kociuba Paweł, Daraż Renata, Fudali Aneta, Gąska Danuta, Głowacz Jerzy, Gratkowska Elżbieta, Jarema Agnieszka, Karpiński Paweł, Kazienko Grzegorz, Kopacki Dariusz, Król Barbara, Kulon Grzegorz, Łabacka Renata, Muzyczka Anna, Niedźwiedź Anna, Osiadły Tadeusz, Pająk Renata, Pawlus Paweł, Seneczko Ewa, Stokłosa Bernadeta, Sura Konrad, Szałajko Bożena, Szybiak Iwona, Szybiak Wojciech, Ślimak Barbara, Świercz Anna, Waśko Sylwia, Wojdyło Magdalena, Żurawska Justyna, Kaszycki Witold.

Baran Agnieszka, Baran Marta, Bednarz Katarzyna, Borek Marta, Chruścicka Beata, Ferenc Alina, Gerlach Katarzyna, Gwizdała Marzena, Hadam Maria, Kłyż Monika, Maj Maria, Maścidło Joanna, Pilch Renata, Pinkowicz Elżebieta, Polińska Małgorzata, Pyś Anna, Radoń Renata, Skubisz Monika, Stec Katarzyna, Szerszeń Agnieszka, Szott Monika, Wojnarowicz Danuta, Wojnarowicz Elżbieta.


Rok szkolny 1998/99

Baran Renata Agnieszka, Baran Renata Celina, Bembenek Patrycja, Bielec Joanna, Bitner Aneta, Buchowska Renata, Chruścicki Andrzej, Chruścicki Paweł, Fień Edyta, Fudali Anna, Gąska Grzegorz, Głowacz Mariusz, Hylińska Lucyna, Kalinowska Dorota, Klaczak Iwona, Karaś Marzena, Lis Paweł, Matwiej Wojciech, Mazurek Joanna, Mędraś Wojciech, Miśniakiewicz Joanna, Pindaczek Sabina, Pinkowicz Anna, Skop Lucjan, Służały Agnieszka, Szybiak Katarzyna, Tkacz Józefa, Tomaszewska Ewa, Twardak Witold, Więcław Iwona, Wrotniak Mariusz.

Bazan Rafał, Czerkies Marzena, Duchniak Dorota, Dudek Anna, Dudziak Barbara, Dzimira Iwona, Goleniowska Katarzyna, Jarema Małgorzata, Kaszycka Anna, Kijanka Elżbieta, Kwaśniak Bogusława, Kwaśny Lidia, Marko Anna, Mikoś Edyta, Mocha Anna, Mosur Dorota, Myćka Anna, Opałka Małgorzata, Osiadły Grażyna, Osiadły Katarzyna, Rachwalska Iwona, Ryń Marzena, Siewarga Anna, Skrabut Anna, Sobczyk Daniel, Sochacka Katarzyna, Szybiak Katarzyna, Wąsik Łucja, Wolan Małgorzata.


Rok szkolny 1999/2000

Binko Marzena, Blecharczyk Adam, Borys Przemysław, Buchowska Renata, Cieśla Piotr, Cupak Iwona, Chruszcz Anna, Daraż Dorota, Gąska Alicja, Jodłowska Bożena, Kamiński Jacek, Karpińska Dorota, Kazienko Anna, Kolano Maria, Kurasz Edyta, Martowicz Agnieszka, Martowicz Stanisław, Ostafiński Krzysztof, Pawlus Marta, Siekaniec Joanna, Sochacki Jakub, Szymański Bogusław, Ścibor Jarosław, Waśko Sabina. 

Banaś Anna, Brudz Marzena, Chrobak Maryla, Chruścicka Agnieszka, Dendura Bogusława, Dudek Roman, Dudziak Agnieszka, Gąska Jakub, Gosztyła Ewa, Grzywacz Barbara, Hess Paweł, Krzyżanowska Renata, Pawłowski Grzegorz, Maziarz Justyna, Piejko Bożena, Pilszyk Łukasz, Pomorski Łukasz, Radoń Iwona, Skoczylas Ewa, Ścibor Andrzej, Tomaszewka Joanna, Walanus Edyta, Wojdylak Grzegorz, Wolan Elżbieta, Wróblicka Ewa, Żółty Janusz.


Rok szkolny 2000/2001

Babiś Krzysztof, Banaś Grzegorz, Baran Barbara, Bednarczyk Dariusz, Brożyna Maria, Bura Agnieszka, Cywiński Tomasz, Czyżowski Paweł, Dudycz Edyta, Dudzińska Anna, Fudali Daniel, Głowacz Marian, Horobowa Beata, Janowska Anna, Jodłowska Wioletta, Kmiotek Wojciech, Krupa Urszula, Kurasz Krzysztof, Martowicz Justyna, Milczanowski Marcin, Muzyczka Katarzyna, Pawłowski Lucjan, Pyś Katarzyna, Rebizak Maciej, Sarnicka Barbara, Sitnik Dorota, Skrabut Agata, Sobol Łukasz, Sochacki Krzysztof, Sowa Katarzyna, Sowa Marta, Tarnawska Weronika, Walus Maciej.

Buchowska Elżbieta, Brodzicka Agnieszka, Cielecka Elżbieta, Cwenar Anna, Czajkowska Magdalena, Czech Elżbieta, Czuba Tadeusz, Daraż Grażyna, Dmitrzak Maciej, Dorociak Maria, Foremny Robert, Fudali Sebastian, Głowacz Wiesław, Haliżak Bogusław, Jach Alicja, Karnaś Anna, Kisała Marcin, Korytko Aneta, Kot Joanna, Kozubska Katarzyna, Kruk Małgorzata, Majger Edyta, Martowicz Agata, Młynarski Tomasz, Mosur Agnieszka, Nowak Jolanta, Pękala Arkadiusz, Podwyszyńska Jolanta, Rozmus Sebastian, Seneczko Mateusz, Szczepaniak Edyta, Szul Agnieszka, Ślimak Alina, Wilk Anna, Wrona Wioletta.


Rok szkolny 2001/2002

Baran Justyna, Błachuta Katarzyna, Brożyna Barbara, Chruszcz Honorata, Kijanka Wioletta, Kmiotek Urszula, Kociuba Magdalena, Kuzara Beata, Makuch Paweł, Martowicz Sabina, Matwiej Wojciech, Osiadły Elżbieta, Pękalski Piotr, Polaczek Joanna, Prokop Katarzyna, Prorok Paweł, Roman Agnieszka, Ryba Anna, Rybak Łukasz, Sieńko Halina, Sikora Agnieszka, Solarz Damian, Sosnowska Mariola, Sroka Tomasz, Sura Jarosław, Szymańska Iwona, Tłuścik Joanna, Woźniak Elżbieta, Wrotniak Ewelina.

Burchała Anita, Daraż Wioletta, Domin Seweryn, Fostacz Anna, Gąska Karina, Janowski Paweł, Kazienko Wojciech, Myćka Barbara, Opałka Bożena, Radoń Mariusz, Rebizak Anna, Rozmus Patrycja, Sochacka Lilianna, Sowa Maciej, Stadnik Magdalena, Starzak Damian, Szpindor Witold, Szybiak Joanna, Szymańska Małgorzata, Wojdylak Anna, Wojdyło Agnieszka, Wolan Anna, Zawadowicz Łukasz, Zioło Wioletta.

Baranowski Paweł, Bielec Iwona, Duć Joanna, Fik Krzysztof, Gąska Piotr, Głowacz Elżbieta, Góralewicz Anna, Grochowski Hubert, Grządziel Katarzyna, Ibowicz Aneta, Indyk Patrycja, Kotula Katarzyna, Kruk Andrzej, Leśniak Agnieszka, Linda Iwona, Łach Monika, Maj Marta, Małachowska Katarzyna, Norek Iwona, Pilch Renata, Pinkowicz Marek, Sidor Elżbieta, Stadnik Barbara, Stadnik Jadwiga.


Rok szkolny 2002/2003

Bednarczyk Aldona, Błoński Marek, Bryś Marcin, Buć Anna, Buć Joanna, Bury Wioleta, Grzegorzak Lidia, Kaszycka Magdalena, Krzywda Adam, Kurasz Magdalena, Leżańska Izabela, Makuch Rafał, Malawska Maria, Mikoś Renata, Nessel Renata, Nowak Małgorzata, Pawłowski Paweł, Pich Małgorzata, Plecień Agnieszka, Pudysz Adam, Radwański Jarosław, Rogal Paweł, Serwin Mateusz, Sieńko Krzysztof, Sikora Jolanta, Skubisz Oskar, Stadnik Joanna, Sura Dorota, Szałajko Urszula, Szymańska Bożena, Ścibor Waldemar, Tenus Izabela, Tereszczak Magdalena, Ulanowska Marta, Wolańska Małgorzata.

Blecharczyk Łukasz, Bubenko Damian, Czech Alicja, Grzegorzak Elżbieta, Haliżak Anna, Janowska Anna, Kamińska Dorota, Kamińska Wioleta, Kazienko Wiesława, Kieryk Katarzyna, Koba Joanna, Kurasz Magdalena, Kwaśna Iwona, Łazuka Maria, Marszałek Marcin, Maścidło Elżbieta, Maścidło Sabina, Mazurek Jakub, Mosur Anna, Olejarz Lidia, Osiadła Krystyna, Pacławska Marzena, Polaczek Lucyna, Pracz Marzena, Prejzner Agnieszka, Pudełko Anna, Pyś Beata, Składan Lidia, Szpak Tomasz, Szymańska Elżbieta, Szymański Dariusz, Wolan Agnieszka.


Rok szkolny 2003/2004

Bembenek Kamil, Binko Tomasz, Blecharczyk Mirosław, Bubenko Jolanta, Bury Paweł, Czapor Jolanta, Dudycz Dawid, Fostacz Marta, Gąska Adam, Guja Grzegorz, Hołowiecka Agnieszka, Kmiotek Angelika, Kolanko Agnieszka, Kolano Piotr, Kurpyta Monika, Mędraś Justyna, Pelo Piotr, Pękalska Agnieszka, Popowczak Justyna, Półchłopek Robert, Sarnicka Katarzyna, Sobel Paweł, Sosnowska Malwina, Sowa Magdalena, Szybiak Aneta, Szymańska Małgorzata, Śliwiński Daniel, Ulanowska Małgorzata, Wajda Bożena, Woźniak Marzena, Żyga Aneta 

Bober Damian, Czajkowska Brygida,Czajkowska Sabina, Fostacz Janusz, Frańczak Marzena, Fudali Kamil, Galej Magdalena, Gerula Lucyna, Grzegorzak Wioletta, Hickiewicz Barbara, Hickiewicz Grzegorz, Kilon Anna, Klisowski Tomasz, Kurasz Ewa, Kurasz Marek, Marzec Aneta, Maziarz Wojciech, Piekarz Justyna, Pinda Piotr, Pytlowany Piotr, Renkas Elżbieta, Rogóż Małgorzata, Rumak Honorata, Sarnicki Tomasz, Sochacka Agnieszka, Sowa Aleksander, Szymański Wojciech, Trybalska Monika, Zawadowicz Krzysztof.


Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Bal Agnieszka, Grzech Rafał, Grzegorzak Ewelina, Kałuża Sabina, Karaś Magdalena, Kopko Agata, Kozioł Marzena, Kozłowska Bożena, Kruć Jarosław, Krupa Artur, Makuszak Krzysztof, Martowicz Iwona, Martowicz Wojciech, Norek Łukasz, Pindaczek Łukasz, Pudysz Rafał, Sarnicki Piotr, Sikora Katarzyna, Siry Rafał, Sroka Karol, Stachowicz Witold, Staszkiewicz Natalia, Staszkiewicz Paweł, Śliwa Wojciech, Tenus Łukasz, Tereszczak Elżbieta, Ulanowska Anna 

Buczniak Anna, Czajkowska Anna, Czuba Elżbieta, Czyżowski Grzegorz, Galanty Katarzyna, Grochowska Sabina, Grzegorzak Dawid, Guder Paweł, Jach Aleksandra, Kazienko Paweł, Krupa Kazimierz, Kucharczyk Janusz, Pękala Justyna, Pilch Natalia, Podgórska Katarzyna, Sieńko Mateusz, Skubisz Aneta, Sura Karolina, Szałajko Jolanta, Szałyga Małgorzata, Tkacz Aneta, Tworzydło Judyta, Wojdylak Elżbieta, Wojdyło Anna, Wojdyło Marzena, Żółty Grzegorz, Żurawska Iwona 

Burdziak Elżbieta, Chruszcz Paweł, Czekaj Maciej, Galanty Józef, Galej Rafał, Góralewicz Agnieszka, Karaś Dorota, Kilon Anna, Kołcz Edyta, Krzywiński Paweł, Majda Kordian, Młynarski Robert, Osiadły Tomasz, Pinkowicz Agata, Sitnik Rafał, Stebnicka Dorota, Sus Wojciech, Sztur Tomasz, Świrk Dariusz, Tenus Dorota, Wajda Anna.


Rok szkolny 2005/2006

Atak Aneta, Baran Mateusz, Bembenek Michał, Blecharczyk Dariusz, Borys Tomasz, Bury Justyna, Czekaj Rafał, Daraż Agata, Flader Krzysztof, Foryś Krzysztof, Grzegorzak Bartłomiej, Hadro Sławomir, Janowska Joanna, Kazienko Joanna, Kijanka Agnieszka, Krupa Kamil, Kurasz Iwona, Pawłowska Sabina, Pinkowicz Grzegorz, Sekuła Tomasz, Serełko Sylwester, Serwin Bożena, Sosnowska Iwona, Szybiak Roman, Tenus Natalia, Tomaszewski Tomasz

Bembenek Patryk, Buchowski Mariusz, Buś Natalia, Dudziak Mateusz, Ginszt Wojciech, Gnieciak Rafał, Grzegorzak Dorota, Grzegorzak Krzysztof, Jaszczur Beata, Karaś Beata, Kmiotek Rafał, Kot Arkadiusz, Kurasz Justyna, Kurpiel Joanna, Leżański Paweł, Łysik Agnieszka, Opalka Maria, Pawłowska Dorota, Pytlowana Anna, Radio Magdalena, Sowa Łucja, Sowa Łukasz, Telega Grzegorz, Undziakiewicz Elżbieta


Rok szkolny 2006/2007 

Atak Arkadiusz, Bednarczyk Aneta, Blecharczyk Agnieszka, Bryś Sylwia, Czyżowski Piotr, Daraż Katarzyna, Gąska Dorota, Jasińska Natalia, Kuzara Dariusz, Kwaśna Milena, Kwaśniak Honorata, Lis Jaroslaw, Nowak Paweł, Sacharzec Piotr, Sieńko Natalia, Siwarski Sebastian, Sochacki Maciej, Wojdyło Barbara

Błoński Marcin, Piejko Katarzyna, Buś Lidia, Buś Sabina, Czech Kamila, Dorosińki Wojciech, Gałuszka Elżbieta, Iwanicka Sylwia, Kmiotek Andrzej, Krupa Maria, Małek Ewelina, Rogusz Ewa, Ruchlewicz Krzysztof, Rusin Elżbieta, Soszka Łukasz, Szal Paweł, Wywrocka Anita


Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Chachura Ewelina, Daraż Joanna, Gierula Edyta, Kmiotek Kinga, Mędraś Maciej, Palczak Karol, Pieniążek Marta, Pilch Kamil, Pinda Anna, Polak Adam, Puchyr Sylwia, Pudysz Dariusz Roman Marzena, Sacharzec Adam, Sarnicka Maria, Sieńko Karol Sowa Katarzyna, Undziakiewicz Arkadiusz, Żurawski Arkadiusz.

Baran Sebastian, Bembenek Piotr, Brożyna Marek, Brożyna Sabina, Bura Iwona, Burchała Lidia, Ciurkiewicz Magdalena, Dudycz Paulina, Hendzel Natalia, Kalinowski Piotr, Kowalska Sabina, Król Justyna, Lach Sabina, Pawłowska Izabela, Pawłowska Katarzyna, Pustelnik Agnieszka, Pyra Dominika, Rozpędkowski Maciej, Serwin Daniel, Sikorska Agnieszka, Siry Katarzyna, Sochacki Kamil, Szpiech Joanna, Sztur Witold, Szybiak Justyna, Szymański Waldemar, Zabłocki Kamil.

Bembenek Natalia, Bosak Aneta, Brożek Sylwia, Ciołek Elżbieta, Czech Ewelina, Dańko Marzena, Dziaczyńska Joanna, Gąska Agata, Grzegorzak Katarzyna, Hickiewicz Agata, Hołowiecka Agata, Jarema Sylwia, Kaczmarz Edyta, Kieryk Sabina, Krzywińska Joanna, Kuśmider Estera, Martowicz Natalia, Radoń Agata, Sieńko Anna, Sitnik Eliza, Skiba Anna, Szałajko Joanna, Szpytman Angelika, Wolarz Monika.


Rok szkolny 2008/2009

Bembenek Mariola, Chruścicki Rafał, Grzegorzak Wioleta, Haliniak Joanna, Jurkiewicz Paweł, Kaszycka Agata, Kaszycka Karolina, Kotlarczyk Dominik, Kurasz Małgorzata, Martyn Justyna, Nowak Andrzej, Piróg Mateusz, Potoczny Grzegorz, Prorok Magdalena, Pudysz Magdalena, Sacharzec Anna, Sarnicka Bożena, Siwarska Katarzyna, Służały Anna, Smoliński Wojciech, Szewczyk Filip, Telega Łukasz, Wiśniowski Paweł, Zabłocka Sylwia 

Bielec Katarzyna, Brożyna Sylwia, Brożyniak Maciej, Cichocki Tomasz, Czyżowska Barbara, Dudycz Katarzyna, Gerula Renata, Gnieciak Marta, Goleniowski Wojciewch, Grochowska Katarzyna, Jarema Agnieszka, Kucaj Klaudia, Małek Sylwia, Marszałek Angelika, Marzec Jarosław, Palczak Czesław, Pękala Alina, Potoczna Natalia, Przeszło Grzegorz, Pytlowana Agata, Sowa Paulina, Sroka Damian, Żak Sławomir


Rok szkolny 2009/2010

Błahut Katarzyna, Daraż Karolina, Gółkiewicz Przemysław, Grzegorzak Aneta, Karaś Jacek, Kijanka Sylwia, Klepacki Filip, Kmiotek Agnieszka, Kucaj Bartłomiej, Kwaśna Alicja, Lis Iwona, Maziarz Anna, Nowak Barbara, Pakosz Hubert, Prorok Anna, Sowa Joanna, Sowa Mateusz, Telega Małgorzata, Urban Judyta, Zaleśkiewicz Paweł, Żurawski Sławomir

Bal Dominika, Brożyna Edyta, Brożyna Iwona, Buć Jolanta, Czech Przemysław, Grzegorzak Ewelina, Kot Dawid, Król Mateusz, Martowicz Alicja, Pastuszek Angelika, Rozmus Honorata, Skubisz Bożena, Sowa Tomasz, Sura Anna, Wajda Joanna, Wojdyło Małgorzata, Żywczak Łukasz


Rok szkolny 2010/2011

Baran Dagmara, Baran Gabriela, Chruścicka Monika, Czech Bartłomiej, Daraż Maria, Galej Karolina, Głowacz Artur, Grzegorzak Sylwia, Hadro Adrianna, Hickiewicz Iwona, Inglot Sylwia, Kaszycki Rafał, Klepacka Julia, Klisowski Mateusz, Kroczek Gabriela, Martyn Joanna, Mędzela Mateusz, Pawłowski Michał, Pudysz Justyna, Rozpędkowski Bartosz, Sarnicka Justyna, Sztur Anna, Sztur Małgorzata, Szybiak Marzena, Undziakiewicz Jarosław, Wolan Katarzyna, Zioło Magdalena. 

Atak Agnieszka, Bal Karolina, Bury Paulina, Chrobak Magdalena, Goleniowska Małgorzata, Gwizdała Aneta, Ibowicz Monika, Kijanka Justyna, Kmiotek Arkadiusz, Kupczak Justyna, Kurasz Sylwia, Majger Ewelina, Majger Sabina, Mierzwa Justyna, Norek Monika, Nowak Anna, Osiadły Paulina, Pytlowana Alicja, Rozmus Marzena, Siwarska Monika, Sroka Kamil, Sura Alicja, Węglarz Patrycja, Wojtowicz Marzena, Żurawska Izabela.


Rok szkolny 2011/2012

Birak Adrianna, Bury Karolina, Chachura Angelika, Chachura Patrycja, Czech Angelika, Fudali Ewelina, Furman Joanna, Grzegorzak Elżbieta, Guja Patrycja, Kijanka Izabela, Korytko Paulina, Nowak Ewelina, Pinkowicz Magdalena, Saczko Katarzyna, Sarnicka Marta , Sidor Beata, Telega Katarzyna, Tkacz Diana, Wanat Gabriela, Waśko Małgorzata, Zaleśkiewicz Iwona. 

Beer Marlena, Chruścicki Robert, Cichy Marcin, Głowacz Maciej, Grzegorzak Katarzyna, Jach Paweł, Kazienko Małgorzata, Klaczak Magda, Kołcz Agata, Kroczek Brygida, Kwaśna Jolanta, Leśniak Ewelina, Lis Jakub, Opaluch Karolina, Pilch Adrian, Przeszło Arkadiusz, Przeszło Ewelina, Szpytman Justyna, Ślimak Bartłomiej, Telega Justyna, Wojdyło Jolanta.


Rok szkolny 2012/2013

Baran Szymon, Bembenek Klaudia, Birak Ewelina, Bugira Sabina, Chmiel Alicja, Cielecka Ewelina, Dzwonnik Paulina, Front Klaudia, Hadam Sylwia, Haliżak Bartłomiej, Jach Adam, Kupczak Magdalena, Kupczak Magdalena, Martyn Karolina, Maślak Justyna, Niekowal Anita, Olejarz Wioleta, Sowa Anna, Sowa Tomasz, Sura Katarzyna, Ścibor Kamil, ZąbeckaUrszula, Żurawski Sławomir, Żywczak Monika. 

Bielańska Jolanta, Brożyna Przemysław, Chęć Radosław, Fik Elżbieta, Fudali Joanna, Fudali Krystian, Grzegorzak Kamila, Guja Sylwia, Hubal Wojciech, Jureczko Agnieszka, Kijanka Krzysztof, Klepacka Karolina, Kołcz Izabela, Kupczak Izabela, Lach Sylwia, Makuch Agata, Mosur Sylwia, Pawłowska Justyna, Potoczny Paweł, Prostak Angelika, Sieńko Karolina, Skunisz Ewa, Sochacka Anna, Sowa Aneta, Sowa Diana, Sowa Paulina, Stawikowska Klaudia, Ślemp Izabela, Teleśnicki Maciej.


Rok szkolny 2013/2014

Bal Natalia, Chruścicki Piotr, Daraż Sylwia, Głowacz Krzysztof, Głowacz Patryk, Grzegorzak Sylwia, Kilon Agata, Kwasiżur Wojciech, Kwaśna Kornelia, Młynarski Tomasz, Niedźwiedź Krzysztof, Pająk Arkadiusz, Prorok Patryk, Przeszło Hubert, Pudysz Ewa, Pyra Patryk, Rosiwal Anita, Sidor Ewelina, Sosnowski Aleksander, Sura Justyna, Szybiak Kamila. 

Bembenek Joanna, Bembenek Łukasz, Bembenek Piotr, Binko Sylwia, Cwenar Paweł, Daraż Barbara, Gwizdała Natalia, Lach Beata, Maślak Katarzyna, Mosur Dorota, Owarzany Katarzyna, Prejzner Beata, Słaby Adrian, Sroka Marta, Szybiak Kornelia, Szybiak Wioleta, Szybiak Wojciech, Tworzydło Adam, Wolan Gabriela, Wywrót Artur.


Rok szkolny 2014/2015

Bembenek Barbara, Benedyk Beata, Chruścicka Katarzyna, Czarnota Klaudia, Czuczkiewicz Agnieszka, Dendura Zuzanna, Dromowicz Karolina, Dudziak Edyta, Grzegorzak Gabriela, Grzegorzak Piotr, Hop Adrian, Kaczmarski Gracjan, Kaczmarz Karolina, Kałuża Gabriela, Kruć Agnieszka, Kupczak Maciej, Linda Dawid, Majcher Angelika, Martowicz Natalia, Michalik Monika, Nowak Jolanta, Olejczyk Marlena, Palczak Alicja, Pilch Damian, Przeszło Monika, Saczko Anna, Służały Marta, Sosnowska Małgorzata, Turczyn Filip, Wojdyło Martyna, Żółty Maria.


Rok szkolny 2015/2016

Bielańska Magdalena, Binko Jolanta, Chruścicki Paweł, Jakubowska Bernadetta, Jodłowska Kinga, Legenc Karolina, Majcher Aleksandra, Niedźwiedź Justyna, Rempel Karolina, Służały Monika, Sosnowska Angelika, Steblińska Dominika, Teleśnicka Joanna, Wierdak Justyna. 


Rok szkolny 2016/2017

Baran Honorata, Beer Ewa, Brożyniak Aleksandra, Fednar Sylwester, Gamracy Joanna, Gergont Paulina, Goleniowski Paweł, Grzech Elżbieta, Jach Michał, Kamiński Paweł, Król Joanna, Mazurek Paweł, Mędraś Przemysław, Przeszło Natalia, Segelin Daria, Skarbińska Dominika, Sztur Agnieszka, Szybiak Kaja, Tomaszewski Sebastian, Wajda Katarzyna, Wiśniowska Barbara, Zatwardnicka Magdalena.